About Us | Webmail | Careers | FAQs | Links | Beyond Business
 
 Get Quotes    Search  
  Go
BSE
  News
[ 20-Sep-2019 11:48 ]
BHEL shines on the BSE
[ 20-Sep-2019 11:35 ]
Anuh Pharma jumps as U...
[ 20-Sep-2019 11:22 ]
Dilip Buildcon surges ...
[ 20-Sep-2019 11:03 ]
Oriental Bank of Comme...
[ 20-Sep-2019 10:48 ]
PFC gains as its arm t...
More more
Announcements Announcements
BSE BSE Board Meetings Board Meetings
Board Meetings Name Change
BSE Bonus Board Meetings Delisted Shares
BSE Forex Board Meetings Rights
BSE ADR Board Meetings Dividend
BSE Split of Face Value
Only Buyers / Sellers
5 Day up/down
FII Activities
Volume Toppers
Value Toppers
 
Highs
Lows  
Exchange :  Option :  Scrip Filter : 
CompanyCurrent (Rs.)Today's High (Rs.)1 Week High (Rs.)
   ACC 1584.051594.001539.90
   Ambuja Cement 206.75207.50203.85
   Ashok Leyland 65.8566.5564.20
   Asian Paints 1629.501630.001563.30
   Bajaj Finance 3579.803584.853464.00
   Bajaj Finserv 7531.157537.507395.00
   Bharat Forge 423.30429.30416.75
   Bharti Airtel 344.75350.40350.00
   Britannia Inds 2815.702867.402741.20
   Colgate Palmol. (I) 1381.401395.001341.90
(Page 1 of 6)
Prev || Next
Equity Analysis
Price
Gainers & Losers
Out & Under Performers
Only Buyers & Sellers
Advances & Declines
New Highs & Lows
Weightage
5 Day's Up & Down
Historical Returns
Volume
Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Corporate Info
Other Market
SEBI Regn.No. INZ000167335
Member Code : NSE - 07590 BSE - 0943 MSE - 10 AMFI ARN - 39843